JUANDE LEGENDS

PLANTILLA JUANDE LEGENDS

JugadorPosiciónGolesAsistenciasPtos MVPTarjetas AmarillasTarjetas RojasGoles en propia puerta
Sergio GarcíaCierre311986001
Aitor NavarroAla251444000
Christian Castellano “Christiano”Pívot211547300
Alberto SoldadoCierre281241000
Alejandro Olivares “Oli”Ala, Cierre, Pívot171344700
Víctor MorenoCierre102377200
Alejandro Herrera “Alonso”Ala9415000
Miguel EspinosaAla6217010
Amadeo López “Ama”Portero022000
Roberto del Teso “Roby”Portero110000
Aitor QuintanaCierre635100
Eric MartínezCierre3010300
Mario RodríguezAla2520000
Brian RamírezCierre417100
Carlos CatalánAla000000
Pablo MedelAla1012000
Carlos Carreño “Chals”Portero000000
Borja BorjaCierre2010000
Luis SanchisAla, Cierre, Pívot200000
Alejandro MaderaAla000100
Carlos Algarra “Parri”Pívot100000
Cristian CastellanoAla100100
Víctor OjedaPívot000000
David RuizAla020000
Miguel MiguezPívot100000
Álvaro FerriolsAla012000
Jorge BergerónPortero000000
Marcos BayoAla000000
Carlos GómezAla000000
Miguel LópezAla000000